Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ghatsila Howrah MEMU (68004).

68004/Ghatsila Howrah MEMU

Ghatsila Howrah MEMU (68004) - Ghatsila (GTS) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ghatsila Howrah MEMU (Train No 68004) running between Ghatsila (GTS) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Ghatsila Howrah MEMU, Train Number - 68004

Source
Ghatsila (GTS)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Ghatsila Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ghatsila Howrah MEMU (Train number 68004) running between GTS-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ghatsila Howrah MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ghatsila).

68004/Ghatsila Howrah MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GTS Ghatsila 0.0 SOURCE 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. DVM Dhalbhumgarh 12.0 14:14 14:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KKPR Kokpara 21.0 14:22 14:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CKU Chakulia 30.0 14:30 14:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KNM Kanimahuli 36.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GII Gidni 44.0 14:43 14:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KATB Khatkura 52.0 14:50 14:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JGM Jhargram 59.0 14:57 14:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BNB Banstola 68.0 15:05 15:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SUA Sardiha 75.0 15:11 15:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KSO Khemasuli 82.0 15:18 15:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KKQ Kalaikunda 89.0 15:25 15:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NPTY Nimpura Through Yard 92.0 15:29 15:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KGP Kharagpur Junction 98.0 15:50 15:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCK Balichak 122.0 16:16 16:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PKU Panskura Junction 143.0 16:33 16:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MCA Mecheda 157.0 16:44 16:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BZN Bagnan 170.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ULB Uluberia 183.0 17:10 17:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BVA Bauria Junction 191.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ADL Andul 203.0 17:33 17:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. SRC Santragachi Junction 208.0 17:40 17:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. HWH Howrah Junction 215.0 18:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ghatsila to Howrah Junction