Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU (68001).

68001/Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU

Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU (68001) - Santragachi Junction (SRC) To Jhargram (JGM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU (Train No 68001) running between Santragachi Junction (SRC) to Jhargram (JGM) stations

Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU, Train Number - 68001

Source
Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Destination
Jhargram (JGM)

Departure Days From Santragachi Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU (Train number 68001) running between SRC-JGM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Santragachi Junction).

68001/Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SRC Santragachi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. ULB Uluberia 24.0 07:08 07:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BZN Bagnan 37.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MCA Mecheda 50.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PKU Panskura Junction 65.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HAUR Haur 74.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RDU Radhamohanpur 79.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BCK Balichak 85.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KGP Kharagpur Junction 110.0 08:40 08:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KKQ Kalaikunda 118.0 09:01 09:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KSO Khemasuli 125.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SUA Sardiha 133.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNB Banstola 140.0 09:22 09:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. JGM Jhargram 148.0 09:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Santragachi Junction to Jhargram