Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU (67298).

67298/Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU

Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU (67298) - Vijayawada Junction (BZA) To Ongole (OGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU (Train No 67298) running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) to Ongole (OGL) stations

Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU, Train Number - 67298

Source
Vijayawada Junction (BZA)
Destination
Ongole (OGL)

Departure Days From Vijayawada Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU (Train number 67298) running between BZA-OGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Vijayawada Junction).

67298/Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BZA Vijayawada Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. KCC Krishna Canal Junction 5.0 05:22 05:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PVD Peddavadlapudi 12.0 05:31 05:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CLVR Chiluvur 15.0 05:37 05:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DIG Duggirala 21.0 05:44 05:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TEL Tenali Junction 31.0 05:54 05:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TSR Tsunduru 42.0 06:06 06:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MDKU Modukuru 46.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NDO Nidubrolu 53.0 06:21 06:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MCVM Machavaram 58.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. APL Appikatla 65.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BPP Bapatla 73.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SPF Stuartpuram 80.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. IPPM Ipurupalem 84.0 07:02 07:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. CLX Chirala 88.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. JAQ Jandrapeta 92.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. VTM Vetapalemu 96.0 07:52 07:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KPLL Kottapandillapalli 100.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KVDU Kadavakuduru 104.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. CJM Chinna Ganjam 109.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. UGD Uppugunduru 115.0 08:20 08:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. RPRL Raparla Halt 120.0 08:26 08:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. ANB Ammanabrolu 123.0 08:32 08:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KRV Karavadi 129.0 08:40 08:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. OGL Ongole 138.0 09:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Vijayawada Junction to Ongole