Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger (67295).

67295/Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger

Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger (67295) - Rajahmundry (RJY) To Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger (Train No 67295) running between Rajahmundry (RJY) to Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) stations

Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger, Train Number - 67295

Source
Rajahmundry (RJY)
Destination
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Departure Days From Rajahmundry Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger (Train number 67295) running between RJY-VSKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajahmundry).

67295/Rajahmundry Visakhapatnam Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RJY Rajahmundry 0.0 SOURCE 11:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYM Kadiyam 10.0 11:26 11:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KSVM Kesavaram 15.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DWP Dwarapudi 19.0 11:38 11:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. APT Anaparti, Anaparti 23.0 11:44 11:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BBPM Balabhadrapuram 29.0 11:50 11:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BVL Bikkavolu 33.0 11:56 11:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PBD Peddabrahmadevam 38.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MPU Medapadu 41.0 12:10 12:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GDPT Gudaparti 45.0 12:15 12:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SLO Samalkot Junction 50.0 12:21 12:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PAP Pithapuram 62.0 12:35 12:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GLP Gollaprolu 67.0 12:41 12:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DGDG Durgada Gate 77.0 12:46 12:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RVD Ravikampadu 79.0 12:51 12:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANV Annavaram 87.0 13:01 13:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. TMPM Timmapuram 92.0 13:10 13:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. HVM Hamsavaram 96.0 13:17 13:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TUNI Tuni 103.0 13:26 13:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. GLU Gullipadu 114.0 13:39 13:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NRP Narsipatnam Road 125.0 13:50 13:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. REG Regupalem 135.0 14:00 14:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. YLM Elamanchili 143.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. NASP Narasingapalli 150.0 14:18 14:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BVM Bayyavaram 158.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KSK Kasimkota 162.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. AKP Anakapalle 167.0 14:45 14:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. THY Thadi 173.0 14:59 15:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DVD Duvvada 183.0 15:55 15:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. MIPM Marripalem 196.0 16:13 16:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 200.0 16:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Rajahmundry to Visakhapatnam Junction