Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU (67292).

67292/Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU

Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU (67292) - Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) To Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU (Train No 67292) running between Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) to Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) stations

Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU, Train Number - 67292

Source
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)
Destination
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

Departure Days From Visakhapatnam Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU (Train number 67292) running between VSKP-VZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Visakhapatnam Junction).

67292/Visakhapatnam-Vizianagaram MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MIPM Marripalem 4.0 18:15 18:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SCM Simhachalam 7.0 18:22 18:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SCMN Simhachalam North 9.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PDT Pendurti 17.0 18:33 18:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTV Kottavalasa Junction 26.0 18:40 18:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KPL Kantakapalle 33.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ALM Alamanda 43.0 18:55 18:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KUK Korukonda 50.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VZM Vizianagaram Junction 60.0 19:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Visakhapatnam Junction to Vizianagaram Junction