Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU (67291).

67291/Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU

Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU (67291) - Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) To Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU (Train No 67291) running between Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) to Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) stations

Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU, Train Number - 67291

Source
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)
Destination
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Departure Days From Vizianagaram Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU (Train number 67291) running between VZM-VSKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Vizianagaram Junction).

67291/Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. VZM Vizianagaram Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KUK Korukonda 10.0 06:25 06:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ALM Alamanda 17.0 06:31 06:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KPL Kantakapalle 27.0 06:38 06:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KTV Kottavalasa Junction 34.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PDT Pendurti 43.0 06:53 06:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SCMN Simhachalam North 51.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SCM Simhachalam 52.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MIPM Marripalem 56.0 07:11 07:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 60.0 07:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Vizianagaram Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction