Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ongole Gudur MEMU (67280).

67280/Ongole Gudur MEMU

Ongole Gudur MEMU (67280) - Ongole (OGL) To Gudur Junction (GDR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ongole Gudur MEMU (Train No 67280) running between Ongole (OGL) to Gudur Junction (GDR) stations

Ongole Gudur MEMU, Train Number - 67280

Source
Ongole (OGL)
Destination
Gudur Junction (GDR)

Departure Days From Ongole Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ongole Gudur MEMU (Train number 67280) running between OGL-GDR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ongole Gudur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ongole).

67280/Ongole Gudur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. OGL Ongole 0.0 SOURCE 09:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. SDM Surareddipalem 10.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNR Tanguturu 18.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SKM Singarayakonda 27.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. UPD Ulavapadu 37.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TTU Tettu 51.0 10:30 10:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVZ Kavali 65.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SVPM Sri Venkateswarapalem 77.0 10:53 10:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BTTR Bitragunta 82.0 11:00 11:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. AXR Alluru Road 88.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TMC Talamanchi 99.0 11:30 11:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KJJ Kodavaluru 104.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PGU Padugupadu 111.0 11:45 11:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NLR Nellore 116.0 11:53 11:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. NLS Nellore South 117.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. VDE Vedayapalem 123.0 12:06 12:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. VKT Venkatachalam 132.0 12:16 12:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KMLP 138.0 12:22 12:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MBL Manubolu 145.0 12:33 12:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. GDR Gudur Junction 154.0 13:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ongole to Gudur Junction