Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gudur-Ongole Memu (67279).

67279/Gudur-Ongole Memu

Gudur-Ongole Memu (67279) - Gudur Junction (GDR) To Ongole (OGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gudur-Ongole Memu (Train No 67279) running between Gudur Junction (GDR) to Ongole (OGL) stations

Gudur-Ongole Memu, Train Number - 67279

Source
Gudur Junction (GDR)
Destination
Ongole (OGL)

Departure Days From Gudur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gudur-Ongole Memu (Train number 67279) running between GDR-OGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gudur-Ongole Memu at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gudur Junction).

67279/Gudur-Ongole Memu with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GDR Gudur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MBL Manubolu 9.0 15:14 15:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VKT Venkatachalam 21.0 15:25 15:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VDE Vedayapalem 31.0 15:33 15:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NLS Nellore South 36.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NLR Nellore 38.0 15:45 15:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PGU Padugupadu 42.0 15:53 15:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KJJ Kodavaluru 49.0 16:02 16:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TMC Talamanchi 54.0 16:10 16:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AXR Alluru Road 65.0 16:20 16:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BTTR Bitragunta 72.0 16:28 16:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SVPM Sri Venkateswarapalem 76.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KVZ Kavali 88.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TTU Tettu 103.0 17:06 17:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. UPD Ulavapadu 116.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SKM Singarayakonda 126.0 17:28 17:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. TNR Tanguturu 136.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SDM Surareddipalem 144.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. OGL Ongole 154.0 18:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gudur Junction to Ongole