Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU (67277).

67277/Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU

Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU (67277) - Falaknuma (FM) To Jangaon (ZN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU (Train No 67277) running between Falaknuma (FM) to Jangaon (ZN) stations

Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU, Train Number - 67277

Source
Falaknuma (FM)
Destination
Jangaon (ZN)

Departure Days From Falaknuma Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU (Train number 67277) running between FM-ZN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Falaknuma).

67277/Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. FM Falaknuma 0.0 SOURCE 14:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. HPG Huppuguda 1.0 14:13 14:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. YKA Yakutpura 3.0 14:17 14:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DQR Dabirpura 4.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MXT Malakpet 5.0 14:21 14:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda 7.0 14:26 14:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 9.0 14:31 14:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JOO 10.0 14:33 14:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ATC Arts College 11.0 14:35 14:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 12.0 14:37 14:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 14.0 14:41 14:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 15.0 14:43 14:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHZ Charlapalli 25.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GT Ghatkesar 33.0 15:19 15:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BN Bibinagar Junction 46.0 15:29 15:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BG Bhongir 67.0 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RAG Raigir 73.0 15:59 16:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. WP Wangapalli 80.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ALER Aler 90.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PBP Pembarti 99.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ZN Jangaon 104.0 16:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Falaknuma to Jangaon