Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU (67276).

67276/Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU

Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU (67276) - Bhongir (BG) To Falaknuma (FM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU (Train No 67276) running between Bhongir (BG) to Falaknuma (FM) stations

Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU, Train Number - 67276

Source
Bhongir (BG)
Destination
Falaknuma (FM)

Departure Days From Bhongir Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU (Train number 67276) running between BG-FM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhongir).

67276/Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BG Bhongir 0.0 SOURCE 09:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BN Bibinagar Junction 21.0 09:14 09:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GT Ghatkesar 34.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CHZ Charlapalli 41.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 51.0 10:07 10:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 52.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. STPD Sitafalmandi 55.0 10:15 10:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ATC Arts College 56.0 10:17 10:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JOO 57.0 10:19 10:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VAR Vidya Nagar 58.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda 60.0 10:25 10:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MXT Malakpet 61.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DQR Dabirpura 63.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. YKA Yakutpura 63.0 10:33 10:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HPG Huppuguda 66.0 10:35 10:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. FM Falaknuma 67.0 10:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhongir to Falaknuma