Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU (67270).

67270/Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU

Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU (67270) - Dornakal Junction (DKJ) To Kazipet Junction (KZJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU (Train No 67270) running between Dornakal Junction (DKJ) to Kazipet Junction (KZJ) stations

Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU, Train Number - 67270

Source
Dornakal Junction (DKJ)
Destination
Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Departure Days From Dornakal Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU (Train number 67270) running between DKJ-KZJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dornakal Junction).

67270/Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DKJ Dornakal Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. GLA Garla 4.0 21:16 21:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GUU Gundratimadugu 12.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MABD Mahbubabad 24.0 21:34 21:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TAA Tadla Pusapalli 30.0 21:44 21:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KDM Kesamudram 39.0 21:52 21:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. INK Intakanne 45.0 22:02 22:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NKD Nekonda 54.0 22:14 22:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. YGL Yelgur 64.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CLE Chintalpalli 72.0 22:34 22:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WL Warangal 84.0 23:00 23:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KZJ Kazipet Junction 104.0 23:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dornakal Junction to Kazipet Junction