Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ongole Tenali MEMU (67257).

67257/Ongole Tenali MEMU

Ongole Tenali MEMU (67257) - Ongole (OGL) To Tenali Junction (TEL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ongole Tenali MEMU (Train No 67257) running between Ongole (OGL) to Tenali Junction (TEL) stations

Ongole Tenali MEMU, Train Number - 67257

Source
Ongole (OGL)
Destination
Tenali Junction (TEL)

Departure Days From Ongole Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ongole Tenali MEMU (Train number 67257) running between OGL-TEL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ongole Tenali MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ongole).

67257/Ongole Tenali MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. OGL Ongole 0.0 SOURCE 12:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRV Karavadi 8.0 12:42 12:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANB Ammanabrolu 15.0 12:49 12:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RPRL Raparla Halt 18.0 12:54 12:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. UGD Uppugunduru 22.0 13:01 13:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CJM Chinna Ganjam 29.0 13:06 13:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVDU Kadavakuduru 33.0 13:11 13:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KPLL Kottapandillapalli 38.0 13:16 13:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VTM Vetapalemu 41.0 13:22 13:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JAQ Jandrapeta 46.0 13:27 13:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CLX Chirala 49.0 13:32 13:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. IPPM Ipurupalem 53.0 13:42 13:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SPF Stuartpuram 57.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPP Bapatla 64.0 13:58 13:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. APL Appikatla 73.0 14:06 14:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MCVM Machavaram 79.0 14:13 14:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. NDO Nidubrolu 84.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MDKU Modukuru 91.0 14:24 14:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TSR Tsunduru 95.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. TEL Tenali Junction 106.0 15:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ongole to Tenali Junction