Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tenali Ongole MEMU (67256).

67256/Tenali Ongole MEMU

Tenali Ongole MEMU (67256) - Tenali Junction (TEL) To Ongole (OGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tenali Ongole MEMU (Train No 67256) running between Tenali Junction (TEL) to Ongole (OGL) stations

Tenali Ongole MEMU, Train Number - 67256

Source
Tenali Junction (TEL)
Destination
Ongole (OGL)

Departure Days From Tenali Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tenali Ongole MEMU (Train number 67256) running between TEL-OGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tenali Ongole MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tenali Junction).

67256/Tenali Ongole MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TEL Tenali Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. TSR Tsunduru 11.0 11:35 11:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MDKU Modukuru 15.0 11:41 11:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NDO Nidubrolu 21.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MCVM Machavaram 26.0 11:55 11:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. APL Appikatla 33.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BPP Bapatla 42.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SPF Stuartpuram 49.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. IPPM Ipurupalem 53.0 12:37 12:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CLX Chirala 57.0 12:42 12:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JAQ Jandrapeta 60.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. VTM Vetapalemu 65.0 12:54 12:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPLL Kottapandillapalli 68.0 13:00 13:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KVDU Kadavakuduru 73.0 13:05 13:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. CJM Chinna Ganjam 77.0 13:11 13:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. UGD Uppugunduru 84.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RPRL Raparla Halt 88.0 13:24 13:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. ANB Ammanabrolu 91.0 13:30 13:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KRV Karavadi 98.0 13:37 13:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. OGL Ongole 106.0 14:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tenali Junction to Ongole