Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU (67250).

67250/Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU

Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU (67250) - Secunderabad Junction (SC) To Tandur (TDU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU (Train No 67250) running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Tandur (TDU) stations

Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU, Train Number - 67250

Source
Secunderabad Junction (SC)
Destination
Tandur (TDU)

Departure Days From Secunderabad Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU (Train number 67250) running between SC-TDU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Secunderabad Junction).

67250/Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BMT Begampet 6.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNF Sanathnagar 10.0 18:15 18:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. HFZ Hafizpet 19.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. LPI Lingampalli 24.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NPL Nagalapalli 34.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SKP Shankarpalli 45.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RPK Ravulapalli Kalan 50.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GGD Gullaguda 56.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CTF Chitgidda 63.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. VKB Vikarabad Junction 73.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. GDQ Godamgura 81.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MWY Mailaram 88.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DRR Dharur 94.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RMY Rukmapur 104.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TDU Tandur 115.0 21:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Secunderabad Junction to Tandur