Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger (66607).

66607/Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger

Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger (66607) - Coimbatore Junction (CBE) To Palakkad Town (PGTN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger (Train No 66607) running between Coimbatore Junction (CBE) to Palakkad Town (PGTN) stations

Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger, Train Number - 66607

Source
Coimbatore Junction (CBE)
Destination
Palakkad Town (PGTN)

Departure Days From Coimbatore Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger (Train number 66607) running between CBE-PGTN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Coimbatore Junction).

66607/Coimbatore Palakkad Town Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CBE Coimbatore Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PTJ Podanur Junction 6.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MDKI Madukarai 15.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ETMD Ettimadai 20.0 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. WRA Walayar 29.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KJKD Kanjikode 40.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PGT Palakkad Junction 54.0 19:20 19:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. PGTN Palakkad Town 58.0 19:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Coimbatore Junction to Palakkad Town