Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Coimbatore Shoranur Memu (66605).

66605/Coimbatore Shoranur Memu

Coimbatore Shoranur Memu (66605) - Coimbatore Junction (CBE) To Shoranur Junction (SRR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Coimbatore Shoranur Memu (Train No 66605) running between Coimbatore Junction (CBE) to Shoranur Junction (SRR) stations

Coimbatore Shoranur Memu, Train Number - 66605

Source
Coimbatore Junction (CBE)
Destination
Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Departure Days From Coimbatore Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Coimbatore Shoranur Memu (Train number 66605) running between CBE-SRR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Coimbatore Shoranur Memu at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Coimbatore Junction).

66605/Coimbatore Shoranur Memu with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CBE Coimbatore Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. PTJ Podanur Junction 6.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MDKI Madukarai 15.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ETMD Ettimadai 20.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. WRA Walayar 29.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KJKD Kanjikode 40.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PGT Palakkad Junction 54.0 11:00 11:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. PLL Parli 63.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNY Mankarai 70.0 11:21 11:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LDY Lakkidi 78.0 11:31 11:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PLPM Palappuram 82.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. OTP Ottapalam 85.0 11:41 11:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MNUR Mannanur 92.0 11:51 11:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SRR Shoranur Junction 96.0 12:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Coimbatore Junction to Shoranur Junction