Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU (66534).

66534/Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU

Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU (66534) - Krishnarajapuram (KJM) To Kuppam (KPN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU (Train No 66534) running between Krishnarajapuram (KJM) to Kuppam (KPN) stations

Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU, Train Number - 66534

Source
Krishnarajapuram (KJM)
Destination
Kuppam (KPN)

Departure Days From Krishnarajapuram Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU (Train number 66534) running between KJM-KPN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Krishnarajapuram).

66534/Krishnarajapuram Kuppam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BYPL Baiyyappanahalli 0.0 SOURCE 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KJM Krishnarajapuram 3.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. HDIH 7.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. WFD Whitefield 14.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DKN Devangonthi 22.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MLO Malur 34.0 20:05 20:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BFW Byatrayanhalli 43.0 20:11 20:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TCL Tyakal 49.0 20:17 20:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MZV Maralahalli 55.0 20:22 20:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 61.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KSM Kamasamudram 73.0 20:45 20:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSM Bisanattam 80.0 20:53 20:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GDP 85.0 20:59 21:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KPN Kuppam 95.0 21:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Krishnarajapuram to Kuppam