Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU (66533).

66533/Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU

Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU (66533) - Marikuppam (MKM) To Krishnarajapuram (KJM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU (Train No 66533) running between Marikuppam (MKM) to Krishnarajapuram (KJM) stations

Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU, Train Number - 66533

Source
Marikuppam (MKM)
Destination
Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

Departure Days From Marikuppam Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU (Train number 66533) running between MKM-KJM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Marikuppam).

66533/Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKM Marikuppam 0.0 SOURCE 17:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. CHU Champion 1.0 17:24 17:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. OGM Ooragaum 4.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. COL Coromandel 6.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BEML BEML Nagar 8.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 16.0 17:55 18:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. TCL Tyakal 28.0 18:12 18:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BFW Byatrayanhalli 34.0 18:17 18:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MLO Malur 42.0 18:23 18:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DKN Devangonthi 55.0 18:31 18:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WFD Whitefield 62.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HDIH 69.0 18:51 18:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KJM Krishnarajapuram 74.0 19:10 19:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BYPL Baiyyappanahalli 77.0 19:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram