Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU (66531).

66531/Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU

Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU (66531) - Bangarapet Terminal (BWT) To Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU (Train No 66531) running between Bangarapet Terminal (BWT) to Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) stations

Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU, Train Number - 66531

Source
Bangarapet Terminal (BWT)
Destination
Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

Departure Days From Bangarapet Terminal Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU (Train number 66531) running between BWT-SBC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bangarapet Terminal).

66531/Bangarapet Bengaluru MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 0.0 SOURCE 12:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. TCL Tyakal 12.0 12:53 12:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BFW Byatrayanhalli 18.0 12:58 12:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MLO Malur 26.0 13:04 13:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DKN Devangonthi 39.0 13:14 13:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. WFD Whitefield 46.0 13:21 13:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. HDIH 53.0 13:26 13:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KJM Krishnarajapuram 58.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BYPL Baiyyappanahalli 61.0 13:40 13:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BNCE Bangalore East 65.0 13:45 13:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 67.0 13:52 13:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 72.0 14:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bangarapet Terminal to Bengaluru City Junction