Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU (66530).

66530/Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU

Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU (66530) - Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) To Bangarapet Terminal (BWT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU (Train No 66530) running between Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) to Bangarapet Terminal (BWT) stations

Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU, Train Number - 66530

Source
Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)
Destination
Bangarapet Terminal (BWT)

Departure Days From Bengaluru City Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU (Train number 66530) running between SBC-BWT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bengaluru City Junction).

66530/Bengaluru Bangarpet MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 4.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BNCE Bangalore East 7.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BYPL Baiyyappanahalli 10.0 10:13 10:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJM Krishnarajapuram 14.0 10:17 10:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HDIH 18.0 10:23 10:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. WFD Whitefield 25.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DKN Devangonthi 32.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MLO Malur 45.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BFW Byatrayanhalli 53.0 10:48 10:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TCL Tyakal 59.0 10:51 10:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 72.0 11:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bengaluru City Junction to Bangarapet Terminal