Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (66309).

66309/Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU

Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (66309) - Ernakulam Junction (ERS) To Kollam Junction (QLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (Train No 66309) running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) to Kollam Junction (QLN) stations

Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU, Train Number - 66309

Source
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)
Destination
Kollam Junction (QLN)

Departure Days From Ernakulam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (Train number 66309) running between ERS-QLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ernakulam Junction).

66309/Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. KUMM Kumbalam 7.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TUVR Turavur 22.0 20:04 20:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SRTL Shertalai 33.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MAKM Mararikkulam 44.0 20:30 20:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ALLP Alappuzha 56.0 20:46 20:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AMPA Ambalappuzha 68.0 21:07 21:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. HAD Haripad 87.0 21:26 21:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CHPD Cheppad Halt 92.0 21:34 21:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 100.0 21:57 21:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. OCR Ochira 106.0 22:06 22:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KPY Karunagappalli 113.0 22:16 22:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. STKT Sasthamkotta 121.0 22:27 22:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MQO Munroturuttu 125.0 22:33 22:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PRND Perinad 131.0 22:40 22:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. QLN Kollam Junction 140.0 23:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Kollam Junction