Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (66308).

66308/Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU

Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (66308) - Kollam Junction (QLN) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (Train No 66308) running between Kollam Junction (QLN) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU, Train Number - 66308

Source
Kollam Junction (QLN)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Kollam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (Train number 66308) running between QLN-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kollam Junction).

66308/Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. QLN Kollam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRND Perinad 9.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MQO Munroturuttu 15.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. STKT Sasthamkotta 19.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPY Karunagappalli 27.0 11:43 11:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. OCR Ochira 34.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 40.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MVLK Mavelikara 48.0 12:13 12:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CYN Cheriyanad 54.0 12:18 12:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CNGR Chengannur 61.0 12:25 12:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TRVL Tiruvalla 70.0 12:35 12:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CGY Changanassery 78.0 12:45 12:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CGV Chingavanam 87.0 12:55 12:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KTYM Kottayam 95.0 13:03 13:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. KFQ Kumaranallur 99.0 13:10 13:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ETM Ettumanur 106.0 13:27 13:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KRPP Kuruppanthara 114.0 13:38 13:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KDTY Kaduturutti Halt 117.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VARD Vaikom 120.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PVRD Piravom Road 126.0 14:00 14:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KPTM Kanjiramittam 133.0 14:05 14:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MNTT Mulanturutti 138.0 14:14 14:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KFE Chottanikkara Road 141.0 14:20 14:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. TRTR Tripunittura 145.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ERS Ernakulam Junction 158.0 15:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kollam Junction to Ernakulam Junction