Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (66307).

66307/Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU

Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (66307) - Ernakulam Junction (ERS) To Kollam Junction (QLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (Train No 66307) running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) to Kollam Junction (QLN) stations

Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU, Train Number - 66307

Source
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)
Destination
Kollam Junction (QLN)

Departure Days From Ernakulam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (Train number 66307) running between ERS-QLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ernakulam Junction).

66307/Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TRTR Tripunittura 12.0 05:46 05:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KFE Chottanikkara Road 16.0 05:50 05:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MNTT Mulanturutti 19.0 05:57 05:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPTM Kanjiramittam 24.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PVRD Piravom Road 31.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. VARD Vaikom 37.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDTY Kaduturutti Halt 40.0 06:26 06:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KRPP Kuruppanthara 43.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ETM Ettumanur 51.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KFQ Kumaranallur 58.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KTYM Kottayam 62.0 07:05 07:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CGV Chingavanam 70.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CGY Changanassery 79.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TRVL Tiruvalla 87.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CNGR Chengannur 97.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. CYN Cheriyanad 103.0 08:05 08:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MVLK Mavelikara 109.0 08:13 08:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 117.0 08:23 08:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. OCR Ochira 123.0 08:33 08:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KPY Karunagappalli 130.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. STKT Sasthamkotta 138.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MQO Munroturuttu 143.0 08:58 08:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PRND Perinad 148.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. QLN Kollam Junction 158.0 09:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Kollam Junction