Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU (66304).

66304/Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU

Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU (66304) - Kollam Junction (QLN) To Kanyakumari (CAPE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU (Train No 66304) running between Kollam Junction (QLN) to Kanyakumari (CAPE) stations

Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU, Train Number - 66304

Source
Kollam Junction (QLN)
Destination
Kanyakumari (CAPE)

Departure Days From Kollam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU (Train number 66304) running between QLN-CAPE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kollam Junction).

66304/Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. QLN Kollam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. IRP Eravipuram 4.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MYY Mayyanad 8.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PVU Paravur 12.0 09:44 09:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KFI Kappil 16.0 09:49 09:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. EVA Edavai 19.0 09:52 09:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. VAK Varkala Sivagiri 23.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AMY Akathumuri 29.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KVU Kadakavur 32.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CRY Chirayinkeezhu 35.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PGZ Perunguzhi 39.0 10:17 10:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MQU Murukkampuzha 43.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KXP Kaniyapuram 47.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KZK Kazhakkuttam 51.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. VELI Veli 55.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KCVL Kochuveli 58.0 11:09 11:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. TVP Thiruvananthapuram Pettah 61.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. TVC Thiruvananthapuram Central 64.0 12:00 12:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. NEM Nemom 72.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BRAM Balabnramapuram 77.0 12:20 12:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NYY Neyyattinkara 81.0 12:26 12:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. AMVA Amaravila Halt 84.0 12:30 12:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. DAVM Dhanuvachapuram 88.0 12:34 12:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PASA Parassala 94.0 12:41 12:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KZTW Kuzhithurai West 99.0 12:47 12:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KZT Kulitturai 102.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. PYD Palliyadi 108.0 13:04 13:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. ERL Eraniel 117.0 13:09 13:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. VRLR Virani Alur 124.0 13:15 13:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. NJT Nagercoil Town 130.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. NCJ Nagercoil Junction 135.0 13:45 13:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. CAPE Kanyakumari 151.0 14:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kollam Junction to Kanyakumari