Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (66302).

66302/Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU

Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (66302) - Kollam Junction (QLN) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (Train No 66302) running between Kollam Junction (QLN) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU, Train Number - 66302

Source
Kollam Junction (QLN)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Kollam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (Train number 66302) running between QLN-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kollam Junction).

66302/Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. QLN Kollam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRND Perinad 9.0 08:58 08:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MQO Munroturuttu 15.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. STKT Sasthamkotta 19.0 09:12 09:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPY Karunagappalli 27.0 09:22 09:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. OCR Ochira 34.0 09:33 09:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 40.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CHPD Cheppad Halt 48.0 09:51 09:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HAD Haripad 53.0 09:58 09:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KVTA Karuvatta Halt 59.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TZH Takazhi 66.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. AMPA Ambalappuzha 72.0 10:19 10:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PNPR Punnapura 77.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ALLP Alappuzha 84.0 10:33 10:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TMPY Tumboli 88.0 10:38 10:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAVR Kalavur Halt 93.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MAKM Mararikkulam 96.0 10:48 10:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. TRVZ Tiruvizha 101.0 10:53 10:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SRTL Shertalai 107.0 11:06 11:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. VAY Vayalar 114.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. TUVR Turavur 117.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. EZP Ezhuppunna 122.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. AROR Aroor Halt 128.0 11:34 11:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KUMM Kumbalam 133.0 11:44 11:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. TNU Tirunettur 136.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. ERS Ernakulam Junction 140.0 12:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kollam Junction to Ernakulam Junction