Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (66300).

66300/Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU

Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (66300) - Kollam Junction (QLN) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (Train No 66300) running between Kollam Junction (QLN) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU, Train Number - 66300

Source
Kollam Junction (QLN)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Kollam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (Train number 66300) running between QLN-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kollam Junction).

66300/Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. QLN Kollam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRND Perinad 9.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MQO Munroturuttu 15.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. STKT Sasthamkotta 19.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPY Karunagappalli 27.0 08:13 08:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. OCR Ochira 34.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 40.0 08:33 08:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MVLK Mavelikara 48.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CYN Cheriyanad 54.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CNGR Chengannur 61.0 08:56 08:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TRVL Tiruvalla 70.0 09:06 09:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CGY Changanassery 78.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CGV Chingavanam 87.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KTYM Kottayam 95.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KFQ Kumaranallur 99.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ETM Ettumanur 106.0 10:11 10:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KRPP Kuruppanthara 114.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KDTY Kaduturutti Halt 117.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VARD Vaikom 120.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PVRD Piravom Road 126.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KPTM Kanjiramittam 133.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MNTT Mulanturutti 138.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KFE Chottanikkara Road 141.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. TRTR Tripunittura 145.0 11:09 11:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ERS Ernakulam Junction 158.0 12:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kollam Junction to Ernakulam Junction