Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU (66047).

66047/Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU

Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU (66047) - Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) To Tirupati (TPTY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU (Train No 66047) running between Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) to Tirupati (TPTY) stations

Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU, Train Number - 66047

Source
Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)
Destination
Tirupati (TPTY)

Departure Days From Chennai Moore Market Complex Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU (Train number 66047) running between MMCC-TPTY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chennai Moore Market Complex).

66047/Chennai (Moore Market Complex) – Tirupati MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 0.0 SOURCE 09:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BBQ Basin Bridge 1.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PER Perambur 4.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VLK Villivakkam 8.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TI Thiruninravur 33.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TRL Tiruvallur 46.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KBT Kadambattur 52.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TO Tiruvalangadu 63.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 73.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. TRT Tiruttani 86.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. EKM Ekambarakuppam 104.0 11:38 11:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PUT Puttur 118.0 11:53 11:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. RU Renigunta Junction 144.0 12:35 12:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. TPTY Tirupati 154.0 13:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chennai Moore Market Complex to Tirupati