Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nellore-Chennai MEMU (66036).

66036/Nellore-Chennai MEMU

Nellore-Chennai MEMU (66036) - Nellore (NLR) To Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nellore-Chennai MEMU (Train No 66036) running between Nellore (NLR) to Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) stations

Nellore-Chennai MEMU, Train Number - 66036

Source
Nellore (NLR)
Destination
Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

Departure Days From Nellore Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nellore-Chennai MEMU (Train number 66036) running between NLR-MMCC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nellore-Chennai MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nellore).

66036/Nellore-Chennai MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NLR Nellore 0.0 SOURCE 16:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NLS Nellore South 1.0 16:04 16:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VDE Vedayapalem 7.0 16:11 16:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VKT Venkatachalam 16.0 16:20 16:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MBL Manubolu 28.0 16:32 16:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GDR Gudur Junction 38.0 16:55 17:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. ODUR Odur 47.0 17:11 17:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PYA Pedapariya 53.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NYP Nayadupeta 65.0 17:31 17:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DVR Doravari Chatram 77.0 17:45 17:51 6 min
SMTWTFS
11. PEL Polireddipalem 85.0 18:00 18:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SPE Sullurupeta 93.0 18:25 18:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. AKAT Akkampeta 98.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TADA Tada 105.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. AKM Arambakkam 113.0 18:55 18:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ELR Elavur 122.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GPD Gummidipundi 128.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KVP Kavaraippettai 134.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PON Ponneri 140.0 19:28 19:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. APB Anuppambattu 145.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MJR Minjur 149.0 19:41 19:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. NPKM Nandiambakkam 152.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. AIP Athipattu 153.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. AIPP Athipattu Pudhunagar 155.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ENR Ennore 159.0 19:53 19:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KAVM Kathivakkam 161.0 19:55 19:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. WCN Wimco Nagar 164.0 19:58 19:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. TVT Tiruvottiyur 166.0 20:04 20:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. TNP Tondiarpet 170.0 20:10 20:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. KOK Korukkupet 171.0 20:12 20:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. BBQ Basin Bridge 173.0 20:17 20:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 174.0 20:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nellore to Chennai Moore Market Complex