Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chennai - Nellore Memu (66035).

66035/Chennai - Nellore Memu

Chennai - Nellore Memu (66035) - Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) To Nellore (NLR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chennai - Nellore Memu (Train No 66035) running between Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) to Nellore (NLR) stations

Chennai - Nellore Memu, Train Number - 66035

Source
Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)
Destination
Nellore (NLR)

Departure Days From Chennai Moore Market Complex Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chennai - Nellore Memu (Train number 66035) running between MMCC-NLR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chennai - Nellore Memu at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chennai Moore Market Complex).

66035/Chennai - Nellore Memu with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 0.0 SOURCE 07:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BBQ Basin Bridge 1.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KOK Korukkupet 2.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TNP Tondiarpet 4.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TVT Tiruvottiyur 7.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ENR Ennore 14.0 08:15 08:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AIPP Athipattu Pudhunagar 19.0 08:21 08:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AIP Athipattu 20.0 08:23 08:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MJR Minjur 24.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PON Ponneri 33.0 08:37 08:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KVP Kavaraippettai 40.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GPD Gummidipundi 46.0 08:55 09:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. ELR Elavur 51.0 09:12 09:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. AKM Arambakkam 61.0 09:20 09:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TADA Tada 68.0 09:28 09:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SPE Sullurupeta 81.0 09:55 10:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. PEL Polireddipalem 89.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DVR Doravari Chatram 96.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NYP Nayadupeta 108.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PYA Pedapariya 121.0 10:46 10:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ODUR Odur 127.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GDR Gudur Junction 136.0 11:13 11:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MBL Manubolu 145.0 11:25 11:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. VKT Venkatachalam 157.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. VDE Vedayapalem 167.0 11:48 11:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. NLS Nellore South 172.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NLR Nellore 174.0 12:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chennai Moore Market Complex to Nellore