Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (12539).

12539/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express

Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (12539) - Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Train No 12539) running between Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express, Train Number - 12539

Source
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Train number 12539) running between YPR-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Yesvantpur Junction).

12539/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 0.0 10:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 79.0 12:03 12:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 157.0 13:13 13:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KPD Katpadi Junction 241.0 14:23 14:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RU Renigunta Junction 374.0 16:40 16:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. BZA Vijayawada Junction 750.0 22:55 23:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. WL Warangal 958.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1201.0 06:00 06:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGP Nagpur Junction 1412.0 10:20 10:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 1709.0 15:40 15:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1954.0 19:10 19:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. STA Satna Junction 2143.0 21:55 22:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. MKP Manikpur Junction 2220.0 00:15 00:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ALD Allahabad Junction 2321.0 02:10 02:35 25 min
SMTWTFS
15. PBH Partapgarh Junction 2380.0 04:15 04:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. AME Amethi 2415.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 2475.0 06:00 06:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 2553.0 08:50 -
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (12539). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Charbagh SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 840
• Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Charbagh THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,195
• Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Charbagh SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,245

All Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh