Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nellore – Tirupati MEMU (66034).

66034/Nellore – Tirupati MEMU

Nellore – Tirupati MEMU (66034) - Nellore (NLR) To Tirupati (TPTY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nellore – Tirupati MEMU (Train No 66034) running between Nellore (NLR) to Tirupati (TPTY) stations

Nellore – Tirupati MEMU, Train Number - 66034

Source
Nellore (NLR)
Destination
Tirupati (TPTY)

Departure Days From Nellore Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nellore – Tirupati MEMU (Train number 66034) running between NLR-TPTY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nellore – Tirupati MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nellore).

66034/Nellore – Tirupati MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NLR Nellore 0.0 SOURCE 12:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. NLS Nellore South 1.0 12:33 12:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VDE Vedayapalem 7.0 12:40 12:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VKT Venkatachalam 16.0 12:49 12:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MBL Manubolu 28.0 13:01 13:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GDR Gudur Junction 38.0 13:28 13:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KQA Kondagunta 47.0 13:41 13:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VDD Vendodu 57.0 13:53 13:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NDZ Nidigallu 65.0 14:01 14:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VKI Venkatagiri 73.0 14:08 14:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. YLK Yellakaru 86.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KHT Sri Kalahasti 98.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RCG Rachagunneri 105.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. YPD Yerpedu 111.0 14:59 15:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RU Renigunta Junction 121.0 15:20 15:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. TPTY Tirupati 131.0 15:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nellore to Tirupati