Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tirupati – Nellore MEMU (66033).

66033/Tirupati – Nellore MEMU

Tirupati – Nellore MEMU (66033) - Tirupati (TPTY) To Nellore (NLR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tirupati – Nellore MEMU (Train No 66033) running between Tirupati (TPTY) to Nellore (NLR) stations

Tirupati – Nellore MEMU, Train Number - 66033

Source
Tirupati (TPTY)
Destination
Nellore (NLR)

Departure Days From Tirupati Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tirupati – Nellore MEMU (Train number 66033) running between TPTY-NLR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tirupati – Nellore MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tirupati).

66033/Tirupati – Nellore MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TPTY Tirupati 0.0 SOURCE 11:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. RU Renigunta Junction 9.0 11:45 11:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. YPD Yerpedu 19.0 12:01 12:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RCG Rachagunneri 26.0 12:08 12:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KHT Sri Kalahasti 32.0 12:15 12:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. YLK Yellakaru 45.0 12:32 12:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. VKI Venkatagiri 57.0 12:46 12:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NDZ Nidigallu 65.0 12:54 12:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VDD Vendodu 73.0 13:02 13:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KQA Kondagunta 83.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GDR Gudur Junction 92.0 14:00 14:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MBL Manubolu 102.0 14:11 14:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. VKT Venkatachalam 114.0 14:22 14:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. VDE Vedayapalem 124.0 14:30 14:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. NLS Nellore South 129.0 14:35 14:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NLR Nellore 131.0 14:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tirupati to Nellore