Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU (66031).

66031/Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU

Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU (66031) - Sullurupeta (SPE) To Nellore (NLR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU (Train No 66031) running between Sullurupeta (SPE) to Nellore (NLR) stations

Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU, Train Number - 66031

Source
Sullurupeta (SPE)
Destination
Nellore (NLR)

Departure Days From Sullurupeta Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU (Train number 66031) running between SPE-NLR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sullurupeta).

66031/Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SPE Sullurupeta 0.0 SOURCE 15:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. PEL Polireddipalem 8.0 15:53 15:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DVR Doravari Chatram 15.0 16:01 16:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NYP Nayadupeta 27.0 16:11 16:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PYA Pedapariya 40.0 16:21 16:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ODUR Odur 46.0 16:27 16:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GDR Gudur Junction 54.0 16:44 16:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MBL Manubolu 64.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VKT Venkatachalam 76.0 17:05 17:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VDE Vedayapalem 85.0 17:13 17:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NLS Nellore South 91.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NLR Nellore 93.0 17:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sullurupeta to Nellore