Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU (66030).

66030/Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU

Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU (66030) - Nellore (NLR) To Sullurupeta (SPE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU (Train No 66030) running between Nellore (NLR) to Sullurupeta (SPE) stations

Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU, Train Number - 66030

Source
Nellore (NLR)
Destination
Sullurupeta (SPE)

Departure Days From Nellore Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU (Train number 66030) running between NLR-SPE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nellore).

66030/Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NLR Nellore 0.0 SOURCE 10:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NLS Nellore South 1.0 10:03 10:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VDE Vedayapalem 7.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VKT Venkatachalam 16.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MBL Manubolu 28.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GDR Gudur Junction 38.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ODUR Odur 47.0 11:00 11:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PYA Pedapariya 53.0 11:06 11:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NYP Nayadupeta 65.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DVR Doravari Chatram 77.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PEL Polireddipalem 85.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SPE Sullurupeta 93.0 11:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nellore to Sullurupeta