Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express (12538).

12538/Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express

Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express (12538) - Manduadih (MUV) To Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express (Train No 12538) running between Manduadih (MUV) to Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) stations

Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express, Train Number - 12538

Source
Manduadih (MUV)
Destination
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express (Train number 12538) running between MUV-MFP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manduadih).

12538/Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih 0.0 07:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BSB Varanasi Junction 4.0 07:40 07:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. MAU Mau Junction 97.0 09:00 09:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. DEOS Deoria Sadar 186.0 10:23 10:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 235.0 11:35 11:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
6. BUG Bagaha 343.0 14:07 14:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HIR Harinagar 370.0 14:31 14:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction 385.0 14:51 14:56 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. CAI Chanpatia 405.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTH Bettiah 422.0 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SGL Sagauli 444.0 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 465.0 16:11 16:16 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. CAA Chakia 496.0 16:49 16:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 544.0 17:45 -
SMTWTFS

Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express (Manduadih to Muzaffarpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Bapudham SF Express (12538). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 345
• Manduadih - Muzaffarpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 900

All Trains from Manduadih to Muzaffarpur Junction