Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pushpak Express (12534).

12534/Pushpak Express

Pushpak Express (12534) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pushpak Express (Train No 12534) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Pushpak Express, Train Number - 12534

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pushpak Express (Train number 12534) running between CSTM-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pushpak Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

12534/Pushpak Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 08:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 54.0 09:10 09:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. NK Nasik Road 188.0 11:48 11:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MMR Manmad Junction 261.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 445.0 14:55 15:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNW Khandwa Junction 568.0 17:10 17:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. ET Itarsi Junction 752.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 837.0 20:38 20:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPL Bhopal Junction 843.0 21:00 21:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. LAR Lalitpur Junction 1044.0 00:40 00:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHS Jhansi Junction 1134.0 01:58 02:10 12 min
SMTWTFS
12. ORAI Orai 1248.0 04:03 04:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 1354.0 06:45 07:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. ON Unnao Junction 1371.0 07:22 07:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. LJN Lucknow Junction 1428.0 08:40 -
SMTWTFS

Pushpak Express (Mumbai CST to Lucknow Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Pushpak Express (12534). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Lucknow Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 605
• Mumbai CST - Lucknow Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,595
• Mumbai CST - Lucknow Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,310
• Mumbai CST - Lucknow Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,965

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Lucknow Junction