Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU (64959).

64959/Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU

Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU (64959) - Kosi Kalan (KSV) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU (Train No 64959) running between Kosi Kalan (KSV) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU, Train Number - 64959

Source
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Kosi Kalan Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU (Train number 64959) running between KSV-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kosi Kalan).

64959/Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KSV Kosi Kalan 0.0 SOURCE 07:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. CHJ Chata 10.0 07:43 07:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AJH Ajhai 20.0 07:52 07:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VRBD Vrindaban Road 31.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTSR Bhuteshwar 38.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MTJ Mathura Junction 41.0 08:17 08:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. BAD Baad 51.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. FAR Farah 59.0 08:38 08:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. FHT Farah Town 62.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KXM Kitham 71.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. RNKA Runkuta 80.0 09:00 09:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BFP Bilochpura Agra 89.0 09:09 09:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 90.0 09:57 09:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. AGC Agra Cantonment 94.0 10:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kosi Kalan to Agra Cantonment