Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Palwal Agra MEMU (64958).

64958/Palwal Agra MEMU

Palwal Agra MEMU (64958) - Palwal (PWL) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Palwal Agra MEMU (Train No 64958) running between Palwal (PWL) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Palwal Agra MEMU, Train Number - 64958

Source
Palwal (PWL)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Palwal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Palwal Agra MEMU (Train number 64958) running between PWL-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Palwal Agra MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Palwal).

64958/Palwal Agra MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PWL Palwal 0.0 SOURCE 04:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. RDE Rundhi 9.0 04:37 04:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SHLK Sholaka 19.0 04:47 04:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BNCR Banchari 23.0 04:51 04:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HDL Hodal 30.0 04:57 04:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KSV Kosi Kalan 42.0 05:08 05:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CHJ Chata 52.0 05:18 05:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJH Ajhai 62.0 05:27 05:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VRBD Vrindaban Road 73.0 05:37 05:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTSR Bhuteshwar 80.0 05:46 05:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MTJ Mathura Junction 83.0 05:55 06:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BAD Baad 93.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. FAR Farah 102.0 06:18 06:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. FHT Farah Town 105.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KXM Kitham 113.0 06:31 06:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RNKA Runkuta 122.0 06:40 06:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BFP Bilochpura Agra 131.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 133.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. AGC Agra Cantonment 137.0 07:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Palwal to Agra Cantonment