Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Palwal MEMU (64957).

64957/Agra Palwal MEMU

Agra Palwal MEMU (64957) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Palwal (PWL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Palwal MEMU (Train No 64957) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Palwal (PWL) stations

Agra Palwal MEMU, Train Number - 64957

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Palwal (PWL)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Palwal MEMU (Train number 64957) running between AGC-PWL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Palwal MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

64957/Agra Palwal MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 18:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 3.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BFP Bilochpura Agra 5.0 18:30 18:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RNKA Runkuta 14.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KXM Kitham 23.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. FHT Farah Town 31.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. FAR Farah 34.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAD Baad 43.0 19:10 19:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 53.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTSR Bhuteshwar 56.0 19:30 19:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. VRBD Vrindaban Road 63.0 19:38 19:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. AJH Ajhai 74.0 19:47 19:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHJ Chata 84.0 19:56 19:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KSV Kosi Kalan 94.0 20:05 20:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HDL Hodal 107.0 20:16 20:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SHLK Sholaka 117.0 20:25 20:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RDE Rundhi 127.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PWL Palwal 137.0 21:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Palwal