Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU (64953).

64953/Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU

Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU (64953) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU (Train No 64953) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU, Train Number - 64953

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU (Train number 64953) running between AGC-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

64953/Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 16:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 3.0 16:24 16:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BFP Bilochpura Agra 5.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RNKA Runkuta 14.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KXM Kitham 23.0 16:48 16:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. FHT Farah Town 31.0 16:56 16:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. FAR Farah 34.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAD Baad 43.0 17:10 17:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 53.0 17:31 17:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTSR Bhuteshwar 56.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. VRBD Vrindaban Road 63.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. AJH Ajhai 74.0 17:55 17:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHJ Chata 84.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KSV Kosi Kalan 94.0 18:13 18:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HDL Hodal 107.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BNCR Banchari 113.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SHLK Sholaka 117.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. RDE Rundhi 127.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PWL Palwal 137.0 19:31 19:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. AST Asaoti 148.0 19:43 19:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BVH Ballabgarh 158.0 19:53 19:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. FDN Faridabad New Town 162.0 20:01 20:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. FDB Faridabad 166.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. TKD Tuglakabad 176.0 20:22 20:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. OKA Okhla 183.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 187.0 21:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin