Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU (64952).

64952/Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU

Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU (64952) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Bayana Junction (BXN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU (Train No 64952) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Bayana Junction (BXN) stations

Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU, Train Number - 64952

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Bayana Junction (BXN)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU (Train number 64952) running between AGC-BXN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

64952/Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 10:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 1.0 10:10 10:17 7 min
SMTWTFS
3. PTLI Pathauli 9.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MIQ Mirhakur 15.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KLB Kiraoli 23.0 10:48 10:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNPR Singarpur 29.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. FTS Fatehpur Sikri 35.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AED Aulenda 44.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RBS Rupbas 49.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DXK Dhana Kherli 57.0 11:27 11:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BIQ Bansi Paharpur 62.0 11:33 11:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGLT Naglatula 69.0 11:41 11:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BR Bandh Bareta 74.0 11:48 11:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BAMA Birambad 79.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BXN Bayana Junction 83.0 12:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Bayana Junction