Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU (64951).

64951/Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU

Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU (64951) - Bayana Junction (BXN) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU (Train No 64951) running between Bayana Junction (BXN) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU, Train Number - 64951

Source
Bayana Junction (BXN)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Bayana Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU (Train number 64951) running between BXN-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bayana Junction).

64951/Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BXN Bayana Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. BAMA Birambad 4.0 13:01 13:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BR Bandh Bareta 8.0 13:07 13:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NGLT Naglatula 14.0 13:14 13:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BIQ Bansi Paharpur 21.0 13:22 13:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DXK Dhana Kherli 26.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBS Rupbas 33.0 13:37 13:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AED Aulenda 39.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. FTS Fatehpur Sikri 48.0 13:52 13:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SNPR Singarpur 54.0 14:01 14:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KLB Kiraoli 60.0 14:08 14:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MIQ Mirhakur 68.0 14:16 14:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PTLI Pathauli 74.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 82.0 14:55 15:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. AGC Agra Cantonment 83.0 15:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bayana Junction to Agra Cantonment