Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rohtak-Delhi MEMU (64932).

64932/Rohtak-Delhi MEMU

Rohtak-Delhi MEMU (64932) - Rohtak Junction (ROK) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rohtak-Delhi MEMU (Train No 64932) running between Rohtak Junction (ROK) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Rohtak-Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64932

Source
Rohtak Junction (ROK)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Rohtak Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rohtak-Delhi MEMU (Train number 64932) running between ROK-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rohtak-Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rohtak Junction).

64932/Rohtak-Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ROK Rohtak Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 5.0 15:57 15:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KRZ Kharawar 11.0 16:05 16:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ISM Ismaila Haryana 18.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SPZ Sampla 22.0 16:20 16:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 26.0 16:26 16:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ASE Asaudah 32.0 16:32 16:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGZ Bahadurgarh 40.0 16:42 16:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GHE Ghevra 46.0 16:51 16:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MQC Mundka 49.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NNO Nangloi 52.0 17:03 17:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MGLP Mangolpuri 55.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SSB Shakurbasti 59.0 17:21 17:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DBSI Dayabasti 64.0 17:31 17:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 65.0 17:36 17:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 66.0 17:41 17:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DLI Old Delhi Junction 69.0 18:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Rohtak Junction to Old Delhi Junction