Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (64931).

64931/Delhi-Rohtak MEMU

Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (64931) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Rohtak Junction (ROK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (Train No 64931) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Rohtak Junction (ROK) stations

Delhi-Rohtak MEMU, Train Number - 64931

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (Train number 64931) running between DLI-ROK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64931/Delhi-Rohtak MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 2.0 18:47 18:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 4.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DBSI Dayabasti 5.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SSB Shakurbasti 10.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGLP Mangolpuri 13.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNO Nangloi 17.0 19:27 19:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MQC Mundka 20.0 19:35 19:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GHE Ghevra 23.0 19:40 19:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh 29.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASE Asaudah 37.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 43.0 20:04 20:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SPZ Sampla 47.0 20:12 20:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana 51.0 20:19 20:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRZ Kharawar 58.0 20:29 20:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 64.0 20:37 20:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. ROK Rohtak Junction 69.0 20:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Rohtak Junction