Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tundla - Kanpur MEMU (64588).

64588/Tundla - Kanpur MEMU

Tundla - Kanpur MEMU (64588) - Tundla Junction (TDL) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tundla - Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64588) running between Tundla Junction (TDL) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Tundla - Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64588

Source
Tundla Junction (TDL)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Tundla Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tundla - Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64588) running between TDL-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tundla - Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tundla Junction).

64588/Tundla - Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TDL Tundla Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. HNG Hirangaon 8.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. FZD Firozabad 16.0 07:02 07:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MNR Makkhanpur 26.0 07:12 07:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction 36.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAA Kaurara 47.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BDN Bhadan 56.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BBL Balrai 67.0 08:00 08:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JGR Jaswantnagar 75.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SB Sarai Bhopat 83.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ETW Etawah Junction 91.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. EKL Ekdil 101.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNT Bharthana 111.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SHW Samhon 122.0 09:29 09:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GHSR Ghasara Halt 125.0 09:35 09:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ULD Achhalda 131.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PATA Pata 139.0 09:51 09:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PHD Phaphund 148.0 10:00 10:06 6 min
SMTWTFS
19. KNS Kanchausi 157.0 10:16 10:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PJY Para Jani Halt 162.0 10:30 10:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. JJK Jhinjhak 168.0 10:38 10:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. AAP Ambiapur 178.0 10:48 10:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. RURA Rura 186.0 11:00 11:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RMW Roshan Mau 194.0 11:08 11:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MTO Maitha 198.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BPU Bhaupur 208.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. PNK Panki 219.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. GOY Govindpuri Junction 227.0 12:44 12:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. CNB Kanpur Central 230.0 13:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tundla Junction to Kanpur Central