Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur - Tundla MEMU (64587).

64587/Kanpur - Tundla MEMU

Kanpur - Tundla MEMU (64587) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Tundla Junction (TDL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur - Tundla MEMU (Train No 64587) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Tundla Junction (TDL) stations

Kanpur - Tundla MEMU, Train Number - 64587

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Tundla Junction (TDL)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur - Tundla MEMU (Train number 64587) running between CNB-TDL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur - Tundla MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

64587/Kanpur - Tundla MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOY Govindpuri Junction 3.0 14:14 14:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNK Panki 10.0 14:24 14:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BPU Bhaupur 22.0 14:43 14:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MTO Maitha 32.0 14:57 14:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RMW Roshan Mau 36.0 15:05 15:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RURA Rura 43.0 15:12 15:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AAP Ambiapur 52.0 15:26 15:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JJK Jhinjhak 62.0 15:36 15:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PJY Para Jani Halt 68.0 15:44 15:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KNS Kanchausi 73.0 15:51 15:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PHD Phaphund 82.0 16:01 16:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PATA Pata 91.0 16:10 16:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ULD Achhalda 99.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GHSR Ghasara Halt 104.0 16:44 16:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SHW Samhon 108.0 16:51 16:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BNT Bharthana 119.0 17:06 17:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. EKL Ekdil 128.0 17:16 17:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ETW Etawah Junction 138.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SB Sarai Bhopat 147.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. JGR Jaswantnagar 155.0 18:36 18:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BBL Balrai 163.0 18:45 18:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BDN Bhadan 174.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KAA Kaurara 183.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SKB Shikohabad Junction 194.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MNR Makkhanpur 204.0 19:28 19:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. FZD Firozabad 214.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. HNG Hirangaon 222.0 19:56 19:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. TDL Tundla Junction 230.0 20:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Tundla Junction