Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Tundla MEMU (64584).

64584/Delhi Tundla MEMU

Delhi Tundla MEMU (64584) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Tundla Junction (TDL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Tundla MEMU (Train No 64584) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Tundla Junction (TDL) stations

Delhi Tundla MEMU, Train Number - 64584

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Tundla Junction (TDL)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Tundla MEMU (Train number 64584) running between DLI-TDL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Tundla MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64584/Delhi Tundla MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 6.0 13:11 13:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 8.0 13:16 13:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 13.0 13:23 13:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GZB Ghaziabad 19.0 13:39 13:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CYZ Chipyana Buzurg 23.0 13:53 13:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MIU Maripat 36.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DER Dadri 43.0 14:06 14:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRKY Boraki 48.0 14:12 14:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AJR Ajaibpur 52.0 14:17 14:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DKDE Dankaur 61.0 14:25 14:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. WAIR Wair 69.0 14:35 14:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHL Chola 74.0 14:41 14:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GNRL Gangraul 79.0 14:47 14:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SKQ Sikandarpur 84.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KRJ Khurja Junction 89.0 15:00 15:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KAMP Kamalpur 95.0 15:13 15:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DAR Danwar 100.0 15:20 15:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SOM Somna 110.0 15:31 15:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KLA Kulwa 121.0 15:47 15:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MWUE Mahrawal 126.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. ALJN Aligarh Junction 132.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. DAQ Daud Khan 139.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MXK Mandrak 146.0 16:37 16:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SNS Sasni 154.0 16:44 16:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. HRS Hathras Junction 163.0 16:53 16:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. PORA Pora 173.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. JLS Jalesar Road 183.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. CMR Chamrola 189.0 17:16 17:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BRN Barhan 196.0 17:23 17:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MTI Mitawali 204.0 17:31 17:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. WSC Shivarampur 207.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. TDL Tundla Junction 210.0 18:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Tundla Junction