Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tundla Delhi MEMU (64583).

64583/Tundla Delhi MEMU

Tundla Delhi MEMU (64583) - Tundla Junction (TDL) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tundla Delhi MEMU (Train No 64583) running between Tundla Junction (TDL) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Tundla Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64583

Source
Tundla Junction (TDL)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Tundla Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tundla Delhi MEMU (Train number 64583) running between TDL-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tundla Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tundla Junction).

64583/Tundla Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TDL Tundla Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTI Mitawali 6.0 06:38 06:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BRN Barhan 14.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CMR Chamrola 21.0 06:55 06:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JLS Jalesar Road 27.0 07:03 07:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PORA Pora 37.0 07:12 07:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. HRS Hathras Junction 47.0 07:22 07:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNS Sasni 56.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MXK Mandrak 64.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DAQ Daud Khan 70.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ALJN Aligarh Junction 78.0 08:35 08:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. MWUE Mahrawal 84.0 08:55 08:58 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. KLA Kulwa 89.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SOM Somna 100.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DAR Danwar 110.0 09:25 09:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAMP Kamalpur 115.0 09:32 09:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KRJ Khurja Junction 121.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SKQ Sikandarpur 126.0 09:51 09:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. GNRL Gangraul 131.0 09:58 09:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. CHL Chola 136.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. WAIR Wair 141.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. DKDE Dankaur 149.0 10:26 10:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. AJR Ajaibpur 157.0 10:35 10:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BRKY Boraki 162.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DER Dadri 167.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MIU Maripat 173.0 10:57 10:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. CYZ Chipyana Buzurg 187.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. GZB Ghaziabad 191.0 12:11 12:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. SBB Sahibabad Junction 197.0 12:22 12:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. VVB Vivek Vihar 202.0 12:28 12:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 204.0 12:34 12:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. DLI Old Delhi Junction 210.0 13:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi Junction