Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU (64582).

64582/Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU

Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU (64582) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Hathras Killah (HRF) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU (Train No 64582) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Hathras Killah (HRF) stations

Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU, Train Number - 64582

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Hathras Killah (HRF)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU (Train number 64582) running between DLI-HRF stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64582/Delhi-Hathras Killah MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 6.0 18:01 18:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 8.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 13.0 18:15 18:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GZB Ghaziabad 19.0 18:39 18:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MIU Maripat 36.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DER Dadri 43.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BRKY Boraki 48.0 19:07 19:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJR Ajaibpur 52.0 19:13 19:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DKDE Dankaur 61.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WAIR Wair 69.0 19:31 19:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CHL Chola 74.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GNRL Gangraul 79.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 84.0 19:52 19:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 89.0 20:00 20:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAMP Kamalpur 95.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DAR Danwar 100.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SOM Somna 110.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KLA Kulwa 121.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MWUE Mahrawal 126.0 20:40 20:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ALJN Aligarh Junction 132.0 20:49 20:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. DAQ Daud Khan 139.0 20:56 20:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MXK Mandrak 146.0 21:03 21:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SNS Sasni 154.0 21:10 21:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. HRS Hathras Junction 163.0 21:21 21:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. HRF Hathras Killah 172.0 21:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Hathras Killah