Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU (64581).

64581/Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU

Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU (64581) - Hathras Killah (HRF) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU (Train No 64581) running between Hathras Killah (HRF) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64581

Source
Hathras Killah (HRF)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Hathras Killah Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU (Train number 64581) running between HRF-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hathras Killah).

64581/Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HRF Hathras Killah 0.0 SOURCE 05:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. HRS Hathras Junction 9.0 06:09 06:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNS Sasni 17.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MXK Mandrak 25.0 06:26 06:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DAQ Daud Khan 32.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ALJN Aligarh Junction 39.0 06:42 06:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MWUE Mahrawal 45.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KLA Kulwa 51.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SOM Somna 61.0 07:06 07:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DAR Danwar 71.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KAMP Kamalpur 76.0 07:23 07:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KRJ Khurja Junction 82.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SKQ Sikandarpur 88.0 07:38 07:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GNRL Gangraul 92.0 07:45 07:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. CHL Chola 97.0 07:53 07:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. WAIR Wair 102.0 08:00 08:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DKDE Dankaur 110.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. AJR Ajaibpur 119.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BRKY Boraki 123.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. DER Dadri 128.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MIU Maripat 135.0 08:40 08:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GZB Ghaziabad 152.0 09:02 09:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. SBB Sahibabad Junction 158.0 09:13 09:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. VVB Vivek Vihar 163.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 166.0 09:25 09:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DLI Old Delhi Junction 172.0 10:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Hathras Killah to Old Delhi Junction